混合大会の記録

開催日 種目 優勝 準優勝 三位
222017年
平成29年
6月11日
混合複2部佐野 明彦・望月 昌代加藤 孝・山田 優子稲場 健一・村上 博美
混合複3部渡辺 博幸・広井 祐子松木 庸則・金子 元子吉澤 寿仁・中根 二三枝
212016年
平成28年
6月19日
混合複1部岩田 慈史・増田 歌奈大友 陽介・松井 かおり村松 道夫・松井 かおり
混合複2部入澤 秀明・植椙 早苗河島 勉・久保田 恭子佐野 康之・伊藤 智子
混合複3部内野 靖司・五十嵐 純子渡井 知幸・望月 千松本 誠二・井上 由利
202015年
平成27年
6月14日
混合複2部加藤 孝・山田 優子前出 宗治・三保 純子佐野 康之・伊藤 智子
混合複3部北澄 拓央・北澄 梢渡井 知幸・望月 千佳池田 和史・五十 嵐純子
192014年
平成26年
4月6日
混合複2部増原 大介・秋澤 絵梨子浅原 康路・広田 正子大石 千利・村上 博美
182013年
平成25年
4月7日
混合複2部大石 千利・酒井 真佐美浅原 康路・野鶴 礼美子大邑 富三・佐藤 弥生
172012年
平成24年
4月8日
混合複A(上級者)堀井 昭孝・鈴木 路浅原 康路・浅原 八重美杉本 隆義・御宿 みほ
混合複B(中級者)大邑 富三・佐藤 弥生今井 克己・福島 礼子大野 翔・酒井 真佐美
混合複C(初心者)千場 建一・木村 美由紀戸塚 博己・吉田 博子大立 健太・長田 美香
16 2010年
平成22年
4月4日
混合複A(上級者) 岩田 慈史・清水 美里 杉本 隆義・御宿 みほ 大石 千利・鈴木 路
混合複B(中級者) 山本 光二・山本 果歩 今井 克己・金子 元子 岩田 宏之・箕輪 ヤスエ
15 2009年
平成21年
4月5日
混合複A(上級者) 大友 陽介・羽田 希望 鴫原 孝佳・小佐々 美千代 山田 雅弘・植椙 早苗
混合複B(中級者)鈴木 利幸・輿水 洋子柴田 寛之・増田 歌奈上山 雄四郎・中山 祐美
混合複C(初心者)三宮 俊幸・三宮 波恵中山 慎也・平井 純子小関 新也・竹下 すみ子
14 2008年
平成20年
4月6日
混合複A(上級者) 鳥海 勇太・上口 明日香 因 高慶・塩澤 希実 山田 雅弘・植椙 早苗
混合複B(中級者)秋田 陽介・増田 歌奈大邑 富三・佐藤 弥生薮田 尚弘・勝又 澄子
132007年
平成19年
4月8日
混合複A(上級者)竹田 龍右・佐野 悠花田 純一・塩澤 彩子荒井 邦夫・望月 沙織
混合複B(中級者)高坂 英樹・芹澤 佳菜子外川 仙造・外川 さゆり坪井 琢磨・塩澤 希美
混合複C(初心者)藤井 泰平・中村 京子三浦 公稔・渡辺 雪子飯塚 邦仁・村山 美得子
122006年
平成18年
4月9日
混合複A(上級者)石井 充・石井 亜希子花田 純一・伊藤 由加竹田 龍右・佐野 悠
混合複B(中級者)垣生 知則・垣生 華江大邑 富三・佐藤 弥生岩田 慈史・鈴木 えり
112005年
平成17年
4月3日
混合複A(上級者)高橋 広二・浅原 八重美石井 充・石井 亜希子山田 雅弘・植椙 早苗
混合複B(中級者)山本 光二・山口 絹代今井 克己・箕輪 ヤスエ垣生 知則・垣生 華江
102004年
平成16年
4月4日
混合複A(上級者)浅原 康路・浅原 八重美石井 充・山本 亜希子入澤 秀明・鈴木 陽子
混合複B(中級者)大邑 富三・佐藤 弥生黒川 淳・中村 真弓西山 勇次・藤井 あけみ
混合複C(初心者)大滝 哲也・清水 孝子森脇 浩二・渡辺 ひろみ杉山 正宏・木村 美由紀
92003年
平成15年
4月6日
混合複A(上級者)米野 貴之・松浦 妃佐乃藤野 善樹・浜道 明日香入澤 秀明・松本 有美子
混合複B(中級者)勝又 雅隆・勝又 澄子伊藤 浩一・深澤 和枝岩間 清和・風間 雅美
混合複C(初心者)芝山 直樹・金子 元子杉山 正宏・渡辺 ひろみ西島 和紀・小沢 幸乃
82002年
平成14年
4月7日
混合複A西山 勇次・三井 栄子勝又 欣哉・佐藤 恵子勝又 辰幸・村上 博美
混合複B阿部 誠・室伏 弘子深澤 公和・深澤 和枝宮崎 治盛・佐藤 ひろみ
72001年
平成13年
4月8日
混合複A大石 千利・佐藤 恵子間口 健・風間 雅美大邑 富三・佐藤 弥生
混合複B小川 嘉洋・武智 由香西海 佳樹・影山 桂子木村 清志・梅田 久美子
62000年
平成12年
4月9日
混合複A杉本 隆義・中西 ひろ子影山 昌久・土橋 勢津子大石 千利・佐藤 恵子
混合複B高橋 広二・勝又 澄子山本 康之・吉野 雪美木村 清志・白鳥 益子
51999年
平成11年
4月4日
混合複A杉本 隆義・土橋 勢津子落部 克之・稲葉 里香大石 千利・佐藤 恵子
混合複B羽鳥 一義・羽鳥 裕子渡辺 弘行・長沼 美代子渡部 真生・井出 紀子
41998年
平成10年
4月12日
混合複A杉本 隆義・土橋 勢津子影山 昌久・中西 ひろ子大石 千利・勝又 澄子
相沢 伸二・佐藤 恵子
混合複B鈴木 康夫・松本 有美子羽鳥 一義・平林 ちづる箕輪 富夫・米山 道江
川崎 秀仁・
吉野 雪美
31997年
平成9年
4月6日
混合複大石 千利・箕輪 ヤスエ相沢 伸二・佐藤 恵子大邑 富三・加藤 いづみ
21996年
平成8年
4月7日
混合複佐々木・鈴木黒田・箕輪大邑・村上
11995年
平成7年
4月23日
混合複御宿 正士・御宿みほ大邑 富三・穴久保 明子大石 千利・箕輪 ヤスエ

戻る
inserted by FC2 system