回 | 開催日 | 種目 | 優勝 | 準優勝 | 三位 |
27 | 2007年 平成19年 12月2日 | 女子団体 3複 | ウエンディ 大野 広子、羽鳥 裕子、 室伏 弘子、吉野 雪美、 米山 道江、酒井 真佐美 | 御殿場C 広田 正子、鈴木 路、 勝間田 みき子、清水 孝子、 高橋 聖子、伊倉 吟好 | 御殿場A 佐藤 恵子、佐藤 ひろみ、 勝又 澄子、太田 マス子、 佐藤 弥生、渡辺 ひろみ |
26 | 2006年 平成18年 11月26日 | 男子団体 2複1単 | ミドルズ 浅原 康路、大石 千利、 西海 佳樹、勝又 欣哉、 勝又 辰幸 | TEAM JERK 山田 雅弘、今久留主 章、 若松 佳史、己扇 健二、 佐野 聖 | 小山町A 相沢 伸二、佐藤 公紀、 岩田 慈史、高杉 拓哉、 高杉 勇哉、室伏 雅人 |
女子団体 3複 | ライトアップ 和田 聡子、渡瀬 美智子、 勝又 恵、芹澤 佳菜子、 清水 美里、勝又 澄子 | チャングム 金子 元子、山口 絹代、 河本 順子、佐藤 恵子、 佐藤 ひろみ、佐藤 弥生 | スターダスト 箕輪 ヤスエ、村上 博美、 浅原 八重美、福島 礼子、 影山 桂子、太田 マス子 | ||
25 | 2005年 平成17年 12月4日 | 男子団体 | チャレンジャーA 石井 久雄、長谷川 武史、 高見 祐介、佐野 智久、 窪田 将樹 | TEAM JERK 山田 雅弘、小川 和也、 落合 敦士、矢田 宏樹、 佐野 聖 | チャレンジャーB 高橋 広二、塩谷 昌之、 良村 和徳、勝又 辰幸、 掛橋 亮示 |
女子団体 | ふらぴい 大石 貴美、浪間 敦子、 青島 民幸、佐野 史代、 植松 湖、、植椙 早苗、 松浦 妃佐乃 | ウエンディ 土橋 勢津子、平林 ちづる、 室伏 弘子、羽鳥 裕子、 米山 道江、中西 ひろ子 吉野 雪美、大野 広子 | FMC 豊 みち子、梅田 久美子、 酒井 真佐美、掛橋 多貴、 浅原 八重美、塩谷 しのぶ | ||
24 | 2004年 平成16年 12月5日 | 男子団体 | CHALLENGER 石井 久雄、高橋 広二、 高見 祐介、窪田 将樹、 掛橋 亮示 | 御殿場A 大邑 富三、大石 千利、 酒井 繁、浅原 康路、 勝又 辰幸 | 御殿場B 石井 充、大金 寿和、 相沢 伸二、比嘉 秀樹、 降矢 隆治 |
女子団体 | チャレンジャーズ 和田 聡子、掛橋 多貴、 武智 由香、浅原 八重美、 遠藤 幸代、石井 亜希子 | ウエンディ 土橋 勢津子、平林 ちづる、 羽鳥 裕子、室伏 弘子、 吉野 雪美、酒井 真佐美 | 御殿場B 佐藤 恵子、村上 博美、 福島 礼子、影山 桂子、 佐藤 弥生、坂本 珠美 | ||
23 | 2003年 平成15年 12月7日 | 男子団体 | 富士市バドミントン協会 西山 勇次、垣生知規、 武村 浩樹、佐野 智久、 小林 秦 | アムズ 相沢 伸二、大金 寿和、 藤岡 聡、光永 貢、 岩田 慈史 | ミドルズ 大邑 富三、浅原 康路、 降矢 隆治、高橋 広二、 渡瀬 健介 |
女子団体 | オリオン 広田、浅原、 長沼、和田、豊、 清水 | ポラリス 佐藤 恵子、渡辺、 村上、重久、 伊藤、小林 | カシオペア 佐藤ひろみ、室伏、 佐藤 弥生、坂本、 遠藤、福島 | ||
22 | 2002年 平成14年 12月8日 | 男子団体 | ふらぴい 植椙 邦男、中村 繁幸、 山田 雅弘、矢田 宏樹、 佐野 裕二 | 富士市バドミントン協会 西山 勇次、武村 浩樹、 楠 一昌、佐野 智久、 垣生知規 | 地球連邦軍 降矢 隆治、窪田 将樹、 高橋 広二、前山 修二、 勝又 雅隆 |
女子団体 | ふらぴい 加藤 恵、佐野 史代、 中村 香織、植松 湖恵、 仁科 貴子、植椙 早苗 | 裾野 土橋 勢津子、酒井 真佐美、 平林 ちづる、山崎 千恵子、御宿 みほ、中西 ひろ子 | ミドルズ 広田 正子、和田 聡子、 勝又 澄子、望月 絹代、 遠藤 幸代、箕輪 ヤスエ | ||
21 | 2001年 平成13年 12月2日 | 男子団体 | 富士市バドミントン協会 池田 義英、西山 勇次、 楠 一昌、川口 明広、 石田 薫 | ミドルズ 大石 千利、大邑 富三、 高橋 広二、勝又 雅隆、 勝又 辰幸、今井 克己 | FOX 石井 久雄、塩谷 昌之、 野田 康行、太田 公則、 稲葉 長、稲葉 克文 |
女子団体 | 裾野 土橋 勢津子、御宿 みほ、 米山 道江、羽鳥 裕子、 服部 京、酒井 真佐美 | ベストフレンズ 佐藤ひろみ、箕輪 ヤスエ、 坂口 こずえ、遠藤 幸代、 村上 博美、佐藤 恵子 | ラビット 和田 聡子、鈴木 路、 勝間田 みき子、福島 礼子、 佐藤 弥生、谷辺 まり子 | ||
20 | 2000年 平成12年 12月3日 | 男子団体 | FOX 石井 久雄、塩谷 昌之、 野田 康行、太田 公則、 高見 祐介 | 富士市バドミントン協会 西山 勇次、宮崎 寿夫、 後藤 和之、川口 明広、 石田 薫 | 富士学校 西村 嘉寿、金丸 利和、 尾崎 信也、菊地 留男、 菊地 正、坂本 幸二 |
女子団体 | 裾野A 御宿 みほ、土橋 勢津子、 平林 ちづる、山崎 千恵子、 室伏 弘子、酒井 真佐美 | 富士クラブ 川村 里美、山田 文香、 遠藤 弥生、嶋野 洋子、 諸星 孝子、小泉 広美 | 沼津 豊 ミチ子、長沼 美代子、 白鳥 益子、伊藤 智子、 渡辺 佳奈子、小林 朋子 | ||
19 | 1999年 平成11年 12月5日 | 男子団体 | 富士市バドミントン協会 西山 勇次、宮崎 寿夫、 後藤 和之、山本 秀和、 石田 薫 | ミドルズA 勝又 欣哉、降矢 隆治、 宮崎 治盛、堀米 克彦、 高橋 広二 | ミドルズB 大石 千利、西海 佳樹、 大邑 富三、松木 庸則、 佐藤 裕則、勝又 雅隆 |
女子団体 | 裾野A 土橋 勢津子、吉野 雪美、 中西 ひろ子、羽鳥 裕子、 平林 ちづる、米山 道江 | ピーターラビット 村上 博美、佐藤 恵子、 佐藤ひろみ、千葉 知美、 望月 絹代、勝又 澄子 | イブニング娘 三改木 孝恵、箕輪 ヤスエ、 田中 望、影山 桂子、 坂口 こず枝、太田 マス子 | ||
18 | 1998年 平成10年 12月6日 | 男子団体 | 富士吉田 誉田 勉、小佐野 直紀、 渡辺 久正、宮下 敬三、 石井 宏 | ミドルズ 大邑 富三、大石 千利、 勝又 欣哉、松木 庸則、 西海 佳樹 | 三島 高井、石井、 落部、野田 塩谷 |
女子団体 | スィートポテト 佐藤ひろみ、勝又 澄子、 三改木 孝恵、千葉 知美、 田中 望、太田 マス子 | 裾野A 中西 ひろ子、土橋 勢津子、 渡辺 園子、勝又 政代、 服部 京、大野 広子 | エレガンス 勝間田 みき子、伊倉 吟好、高屋敷 津加子、村上 博美、 箕輪 ヤスエ、佐藤 恵子、 広田 正子 | ||
17 | 1997年 平成9年 11月30日 | 男子団体 | ミドルズ 宮崎 治盛、勝又 欣哉、 西海 佳樹、松木 庸則、 芹沢 孝彦、大石 千利 | FOX 高井 保典、杉山 正美、 大村 徳夫、石井 久雄、 落部 克文、島田 秀昭 | フォーティーズ 榎本 定男、影山 昌久、 杉本 隆義、川崎 秀仁、 小野 博、平林 充 |
女子団体 | 裾野 羽鳥 裕子、米山 道江、 吉野 雪美、中西 ひろ子、 土橋 勢津子、山崎 千津子 | コーラ 箕輪 ヤスエ、佐藤 恵子、 村上 博美、勝間田 みき子、 加藤 いずみ、高屋敷 津加子 | ファンタ 伊倉 吟好、佐藤ひろみ、 勝又 澄子、土谷 育代、 遠藤 幸代、千葉 知美 | ||
16 | 1996年 平成8年 12月1日 | 男子団体 | 富士吉田 小佐野、誉田、石井、 渡辺、宮下、斉藤 | 長泉 下里、佐々木、小野寺、 渡辺、河村、長島、上山 | FOX 高井、梅田、落部、 塩谷、杉山、広田 |
女子団体 | 裾野A 吉野、平林、山崎、 米山、中西、土谷 | 御殿場X 佐藤、箕輪、勝又、 太田、伊倉、三改木 | 須走 村上、高屋敷、加藤、 吉田、石橋、伊藤 | ||
15 | 1995年 平成7年 12月3日 | 男子団体 | ミドルズ | 富士学校 | 富士岡 |
女子団体 | 御殿場X | 御殿場Y | 御殿場Z | ||
14 | 1994年 平成6年 12月18日 | 男子団体 | ミドルズB 誉田 勉、小佐野 直紀、 渡辺 秀輝、渡辺 久正、 石井 宏 | ミドルズA 大邑 富三、大石 千利、 勝又 欣哉、勝又 辰幸、 今井 克己 | 富士学校 竹之内 正人、加藤 実、 相沢 伸二、坂本 幸二、 奈良輪 保範 |
女子団体 | 富士岡クラブ 御宿 みほ、土橋 勢津子、 山崎 千津子、中西 ひろ子、 横山 めぐみ、杉村 るり | ダンボ 勝又 澄子、太田 マス子、 吉野 ちづる、畠井 恵美子、 今村 泰子 | リトルスターズ 穴久保 明子、福島 あけみ、 村上 博美、高屋敷 津加子、 伊藤 千恵子、影山 桂子 | ||
13 | 1993年 平成5年 12月5日 | 男子団体 | 富士岡 原下 国夫、黒田 和俊、 御宿 正士、岩佐 浩之、 杉山 賢吾 | 白鳥 大邑 富三、神田 浩二、 今井 克己、勝又 欣哉、 松村 直紀、大石 千利 | 富士学校 竹之内 正人、土屋 利夫、 相沢 伸二、菊池 正、 松永 次郎 |
女子団体 | 川島田 広田 正子、高梨 美幸、 小坂 美鈴、永井 美穂子、 土橋 勢津子、山崎 千恵子 | MOON 勝又 澄子、伊倉 吟好、 勝又 田鶴子、太田 マス子、 伊藤 千恵子、影山 桂子 | STAR 佐藤 ひろみ、勝間田 みき子 笹原 英子、勝見 隆子、 佐藤 恵子、村上 博美 | ||
12 | 男子団体 | 白鳥 大邑 富三、大石 千利、 勝又 隆利、武藤 雅秀、 杉本 隆伸、林 力、 鈴木 政人 | 維新軍 御宿 正士、今井 克己、 羽鳥 一義、勝又 欣哉、 鈴木 淳司、岡本 邦彦 | 駒門 門前 照吉、原下 国夫、 杉本 勝敏、若宮 学、 片山 三幸、山本 康之 | |
女子団体 | ニューフレンド 藍澤 幸江、箕輪 ヤスエ、 吉田 淳、加藤 いずみ | 玉穂クラブ 勝又 澄子、伊倉 吟好、 太田 マス子、河本 順子、 広田 正子 | ウイング 佐藤ひろみ、庄子 義子、 大内 幸子、笹原 英子 | ||
11 | 1991年 平成3年 12月22日 | 男子団体 | シラトリ 大邑 富三、庄子 淳一、 今井 克己、竹之内 正人、 勝又 隆利 | 御殿場バドミントンクラブ 御宿 正士、田中 健一郎、 鈴木 政人、武藤 雅秀、 清水 一洋 | 東芝EMI 大石 千利、林 力、 浅原 康路、高木 忠、 山田 安美、 |
10 | 1990年 平成2年 12月16日 | 男子団体 | 白鳥バドミントンクラブ 竹之内 正人、勝又 隆利、 大邑 富三、塚本 和雄 | 御殿場市体育館 御宿 正士、清水 一洋、 杉本 隆伸、鈴木 政人、 田中 健一郎 | 東芝EMI 林 力、大石 千利、 高木 忠、山田 修治、 安藤 孝仁 |
女子団体 | 金曜会 佐藤ひろみ、箕輪 ヤスエ、 勝見 隆子、岡本 和子 | 玉穂バドミントンクラブ 三野 道子、勝又 澄子、 伊倉 吟好、河本 順子、 太田 マス子 | KアンドK A 川崎 順子、高柳 とみ江、 勝又 田鶴子、笹原 英子 | ||
9 | 1989年 昭和元年 12月3日 | 男子4チーム参加 女子4チーム参加 | |||
8 | 1988年 昭和63年 11月27日 | ||||
7 | 1987年 昭和62年 12月6日 | 男子団体 | 御殿場市体育館 三輪 和司、清水 一洋、 大北 則夫、鈴木 政人 | 富士岡バドミントンクラブ 木戸口 貞夫、今井 克己、 清水 富雄、門前 照吉、 藤本 師朗 | 富士学校 宮崎 治盛、相沢 伸二、 田中 裕二、久木田 光好、 坂本 孝二 |
女子団体 | 富士岡バドミントンクラブ 清水 正子、御宿みほ、 勝間田 みき子、藤本 末子、 岩田 房子 | ニューシンデレラ 箕輪 ヤスエ、吉里 恵美、 勝間田 真由美、林 佳絵、 岩政 寛子 | 玉穂バドミントンクラブ 三野 道子、勝又 澄子、 高橋 悦子、島森 愛衣、 伊倉 吟好 | ||
6 | 1986年 昭和61年 12月14日 | 男子団体 | 富士学校 宮崎、相沢、加藤、 高木、杉山 | 御殿場市役所 安藤、大邑、田代、 杉山、勝又 | 富士岡バドミントンクラブ 今井、門前、 山口、水落 |
女子団体 | 玉穂バドミントンクラブ 大根田、勝又、高橋、 三野、島森 | 白鳥バドミントンクラブ 広田、勝又、 勝又、岩田 | 御殿場西高A 平出、徳永、勝亦、 勝間田、富山 | ||
5 | 1985年 昭和60年 12月15日 | 男子6チーム参加 女子5チーム参加 | |||
4 | 1984年 昭和59年 11月18日 | 9チーム参加 | |||
3 | 1983年 昭和58年 12月4日 | 男子団体 | 羽打ち愛好会 御宿、別森、 勝又、佐野 | 水島83 水谷、竹之内、 相沢、大和田 | 御殿場市役所A 安藤、勝又、 芹沢、大邑 |
女子団体 | 玉穂バドミントンクラブ 大村、門田、高橋、 三野、勝又、野本 | みくりやバドミントンクラブA 岩崎、広田、篠田、 池谷、勝又 | みくりやバドミントンクラブB 滝口、伊倉、勝間田、 小田垣、芹沢 | ||
2 | 1982年 昭和57年 12月19日 |
男子団体 | 羽打ち愛好会 御宿、別森、相沢、 鎌田、水谷 |
東京電力 西海、天野、梶、 山本、鈴木 |
岡村製作所 岩崎、玉木、 本松、山田 |
女子団体 | レディ エンジェルス 滝口、篠崎 | 御殿場マミース 大根田、岩崎 | カールトン 坂田、勝又 | ||
1 | 1981年 昭和56年 12月6日 |
男子団体 | 御殿場市役所A 勝又、安藤、長田、 山崎、芹沢 |
富士学校 別森、竹之内、川崎、 加藤、三野、大石 |
岡村製作所A 岩崎、玉木、 山田、本松 |
女子団体 | 御殿場マザース 大根田、広田、 三野、岩崎 | レディーエンジェルス 滝口、小松、 佐藤、篠崎 | ブリッコ 藤原、芹沢、 小田垣、小林 |